You cannot see this page without javascript.

J@sko Sample Script
Episode Block

    TV Staff



原案
ジュール・ベルヌ作
「海底2万マイル」より
Original Story

Jules Verne, Vingt mille
lieues sous les mers






総監督

庵野秀明(あんのひであき)
Master Director

Hideaki Anno






監督

樋口真嗣(ひぐちしんじ)

靑野 昌(あおのしょう)
Director

Shinzi Higuchi

Shou Aono






構成

森川 滋(もりかわしげる)
Composition

Sigeru Morikawa






絵 コンテ

河原祐二(かわはらゆうじ)
Continuity

Yuuji Kawahara






企画

久保田 弘(くぼたひろし)
Planning

Hiroshi Kubota






脚本

梅野かおる(ゆめのかおる)
Scenario

Kaoru Yumeno






キャラクターデザイン

貞本義行(さだもとよしゆき)

高田耕一(たかた こういち)
Character Degine

Yoshiyuki Sadamoto

Kouichi Takada






作畵監督

高田耕一(たかた こういち)
Key Animation Director

Kouichi Takada






作畵監督補佐



太田雅彦(おおたまさひこ)

長野伸明(ながののぶあき)
Key Animation Director
assistance

Masahiko Ohta

Nobuaki Nagano






設定

前田真宏(まえだまひろ)
Set-up

Mahiro Maeda






美術監督

菊地正典(きくちまさのり)

佐々木洋(ささきひろし)
(1-33話)

小倉宏昌(おぐら ひろまさ)
(34-39話)
Art Director

Masanori Kikuchi

Hiroshi Sasaki
(1-33話)

Hiromasa Ogura
(34-39話)






音楽

鷺巣詩郎(さぎす しろう)
Music

Shirou Sagisu






アニメーション
プロデューサー


村浜章司(むらはましょうじ)

川人憲治郎(かわひとけんじろう)
Animation Producer




Shouzi Murahama

Kenzirou Kawahito






制作

丸山健一(まるやまけんいち)
(1-22話)

吉田圭一郎(よしだ けいいちろう)
(23-39話)

久保田弘(くぼた ひろし)
(1-39話)
Production

Kenichi Maruyama
(1-22話)

Keiichirou Yoshida
(23-39話)

Hiroshi Kubota
(1-39話)






アニメーション

東宝

KORAD
Animation

Toho Co., Ltd

KORAD






共同制作

NHKエンタープライズ

(株)總合(そうごう)ビジョン
Joint Production

NHK Enterprise

SOGOVISION






企画制作

NHK
Planning Production

NHK






メカ作監

増尾昭一(ますおしょういち)
(38,39話)
Mechanic Director

Shouichi Masuo
(38,39話)






イメージボード

田中達之(たなかたつゆき)
(19-29話)

柳沼和良(やぎぬまかずよし)
(19-29話)
Image Board

Tatsuyuki Tanaka
(19-29話)

Kazuyoshi Yaginuma
(19-29話)






エピローグ作画

本田 雄(ほんだたけし)
(39話)
Epilogue Key Animation

Takeshi Honda
(39話)






色彩設定

高星晴美(たかほしはるみ)
(1-39話)
Color set

Harumi Takahoshi
(1-39話)






色彩設定撮影

七星(ななせ)おとめ
Color set Photographing

Otome Nanase






撮影

世映動畵

崔 東樊
Photographing

Se Young Animation Co., Ltd

Dong-bun, Choi






タイトル 撮影

フレ-ムポット
Title Photographing

Frame Pot






編集助手

松尾 浩(まつおひろし)
Editing assistance

Hiroshi Matsuo






タイトル

片山 悟(かたやまさとる)
Title

Satoru Katayama






現像

世邦現像

IMAGICA
Develop

Toshikuni Film Develop

IMAGICA






音響制作

ザック· プロモ-ション
Sound Production

Jack Promotion






音響效果

野口 透(のぐちとおる)
Sound Effect

Tohru Noguchi






錄音

成淸 量(なりきよりょう)

西澤規夫(にしざわのりお)
Recording

Ryou Narikiyo

Norio Nishizawa






スタジオ

整音(せいおん) スタジオ
Studio

Seion Studio






音樂製作

東宝音楽出版(株)

(株)總合音樂出版
Music Production

Toho Music Publication Co., Ltd

Total Music Publication Co., Ltd






音樂制作

(株)ユ-メックス
Music Production

Yumex Co., Ltd






音樂 プロデュ-サ-

大石稀哉(おおいしきや)

藤田純二(ふじたじゅんじ)
Music Producer

Kiya Ohishi

Jyunji Hujita






サウンドトラック 盤

東芝(とうしば) EMI
Soundtrack

Toushiba EMI






制作 デスク

兼坂(ねぶりかねさか)
Production Desk

Kanesaka Neburi






制作進行

土屋 硏(つちやまなぶ)
Production Progress

Manabu Tsuchiya






宣傳 プロデュ-サ-

服部街(はっとりまちのき)
Advertisement Producer

Machinoki Hattori






編集

古川雅士(ふるかわまさし)
(1-7,9話)

尾形治敏(おがたはるとし)
(8話)

薩川昭夫(さつかわあきお)
(10-39話)
Editing

Masashi Hurukawa
(1-7,9話)

Harutoshi Ogata
(8話)

Akio Satsukawa
(10-39話)






音響監督

清水勝則(しみずかつのり)
Music Director

Katsunori Shimizu






ミキサー

成清 量(なりきよかづ)

西澤規夫(にしざわのりお)
(5-39話)
Mixer

Kazu Narikiyo

Norio Nishizawa
(5-39話)






効果

野口 透(のぐちとおる)
Effect

Tohru Noguchi






アニメーション
制作担当

頼経康史(よりつねこうじ)
(1-39話)

児玉ともじ(こだまともじ)
(1-30話)

村田康人(むらたやすひと)
(31-39話)

新宅純一(しんたくじゅんいち)
(39話)

土屋 研(つちやまなぶ)
(39話)

松尾松縁(まつおしょうろく)
(39話)

中丸知美(なかまるともみ)
(39話)
Animation
Production Responsibility

Kouzi Yoritsune
(1-39話)

Tomozi Kodama
(1-30話)

Yasuhito Murata
(31-39話)

Zyunchi Shintaku
(39話)

Manabu Tsuchiya
(39話)

Shouroku Matsuo
(39話)

Tomomi Nakamaru
(39話)






アニメ-ション 協力

グル-プ· タック

GAINAX

世映動畵
Animation Cooperation

Group Tac Co.,Ltd.

GAINAX

Se Young Animation Co., Ltd



TOP